Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Midwestern Sectional Championships 2012
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Mariah BELL
COROC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.88
4.38
details
FCCoSp4
Renee KONO
TXHOU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
FCoSp4
Gracie GOLD
ILWAG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.63
3.63
details
FCSSp4
Lexis VERHULST
WIMAD
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.63
3.63
details
FSSp4
Barbie LONG
ILSPR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Hannah MILLER
MILAN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Hannah MILLER
MILAN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Mariah BELL
COROC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Ola CZYZEWSKI
ILDPG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
LSp3
Lexis VERHULST
WIMAD
Junior ladies
Short program
0.88
3.28
details
LSp4
Barbie LONG
ILSPR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.20
details
LSp4
Carly GOLD
ILWAG
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.20
details
LSp4
Gracie GOLD
ILWAG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.20
details
CCoSp3
Alexie MIESKOSKI
OHCOL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
3.13
details
FSSp3
Lexis VERHULST
WIMAD
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
CSp4
Renee KONO
TXHOU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CCoSp2
Alexie MIESKOSKI
OHCOL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp2
Caroline NICKERSON
OHCOL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp2
Meghan KOEHLER
MIDET
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
LSp2
Meghan KOEHLER
MIDET
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Janae SIMS
COBRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
CSp3
Kirsten CLARK
KYLOU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCoSp1
Lexis VERHULST
WIMAD
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
FSSp1
Alexie MIESKOSKI
OHCOL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.13
2.13
details
FSSp1
Meghan KOEHLER
MIDET
Junior ladies
Short program
0.13
2.13
details
FCSSp1
Janae SIMS
COBRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.08
1.82
details
LSp1
Kirsten CLARK
KYLOU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.13
1.63
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences